
Mithril Arrow
A gradeArrow
Details
| Type | Arrow |
| Grade | A |
| Weight | 3 |
| Stackable | Yes |
In-game text
A steel arrow plated with mithril.
Dropped by 209 monsters
| Monster | Level | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|---|
| Death Mage Krician | 72 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Death Fighter Harik | 72 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Family of Sheshark | 71 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Guard of Sheshark | 71 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Kandra's Healer | 71 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Kandra's Guard | 71 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Violet | 70 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Kurstin | 70 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Mina | 70 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Dorian | 70 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Immortal Savior | 70 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Immortal Guide | 70 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Cabrio Captor | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Cabrio Blader | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Korim Guards | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Korim Chief Guard Kaywon | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Handmaiden of Themis | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Themis's Sentinel | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Behemoth Javeliner | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Behemoth Flare | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Barakiel's Disciple | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Barakiel's Acolyte | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Wyvern of Marsh | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Succubus of Marsh | 69 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Rudelto's Banshee | 68 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Rudelto's Dre Vanul | 68 | 20 – 600 | 100% |
| Family of Nastron | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.9% |
| Family of Nastron | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.9% |
| Family of Ashutar | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.9% |
| Family of Ashutar | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.9% |
| Sentinel of Ember | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.8% |
| Messenger of Ember | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.8% |
| Tayr's Aide | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.7% |
| Tayr's Guard | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.7% |
| Mos' Aide | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.7% |
| Mos' Guard | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.7% |
| Hot Springs Nepenthes | 75 | 10 – 300 | 99.7% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Knight of Shadow | 80 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.5% |
| Lilith's Agent | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Lilith's Escort | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Anakim's Guardian | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Anakim's Royal Guard | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Anakim's Executor | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Scout of Hekaton | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Servant of Hekaton | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Shadith's Royal Guard Captain | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Shadith's Sentinel | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.4% |
| Spiked Stakato | 79 | 20 – 600 | 99.4% |
| Spiked Stakato | 79 | 20 – 600 | 99.4% |
| Shuriel's Oracle | 78 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.3% |
| Shuriel's Paladin | 78 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.3% |
| Glaki's Henchman | 77 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Glaki's Servant | 77 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Family of Daimon | 77 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Family of Daimon | 77 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Fighter of Hestia | 77 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Follower of Hestia | 77 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Galaxia's Guards | 78 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Messenger of Angel | 79 | 60 – 1,800 | 99.2% |
| Ashakia's Blade | 75 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.8% |
| Ashakiel's Rod | 75 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.8% |
| Flame Spirit | 75 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.8% |
| Charged Spirit | 75 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.8% |
| Taliadon | 74 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.6% |
| Vemsk | 74 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.6% |
| Man-Eating Plant of Palatanos | 74 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.6% |
| Sapling of Palatanos | 74 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.6% |
| Decarbia's Royal Guard | 74 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.6% |
| Decarbia's Escort | 74 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.6% |
| Cloe's Servitor | 73 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.4% |
| Cloe's Servitor | 73 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.4% |
| Parhit Padisha Sobekk | 73 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.4% |
| Krokian Padisha Sobekk | 73 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.4% |
| Icicle Giant | 73 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.4% |
| Icicle Giant | 73 | 60 – 1,800 | 98.4% |
| Grendel Slave | 74 | 20 – 600 | 98.3% |
| Varka Silenos General | 78 | 20 – 600 | 96.0% |
| Varka's Head Magus | 78 | 20 – 600 | 95.6% |
| Ghost of a Gatekeeper | 76 | 10 – 300 | 95.1% |
| Old Aristocrat's Soldier | 78 | 20 – 600 | 94.4% |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 78 | 20 – 600 | 94.0% |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 20 – 600 | 93.4% |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 10 – 300 | 91.3% |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 20 – 600 | 90.5% |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 78 | 20 – 600 | 90.0% |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 20 – 600 | 89.3% |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 30 – 890 | 89.3% |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 78 | 20 – 600 | 89.2% |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 10 – 300 | 89.1% |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 40 – 1,200 | 87.4% |
| Grave Scarab | 73 | 10 – 300 | 87.2% |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 20 – 600 | 87.0% |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 86.7% |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 20 – 600 | 86.4% |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 30 – 890 | 86.3% |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 40 – 1,200 | 86.2% |
| Grazing Buffalo | 78 | 20 – 600 | 85.4% |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 20 – 600 | 85.4% |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 85.2% |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 10 – 300 | 85.1% |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 84.9% |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 20 – 600 | 84.8% |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 78 | 30 – 900 | 84.6% |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 10 – 300 | 84.1% |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 10 – 300 | 84.1% |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 41 – 1,200 | 83.8% |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 83.7% |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 20 – 600 | 83.7% |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 20 – 600 | 83.6% |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 30 – 900 | 83.4% |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 83.3% |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 10 – 300 | 83.2% |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 10 – 300 | 82.6% |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 30 – 900 | 82.5% |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 10 – 300 | 82.0% |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 20 – 600 | 81.6% |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 10 – 300 | 80.2% |
| Lavasaurus | 78 | 60 – 1,800 | 78.7% |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 30 – 900 | 78.6% |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 78.6% |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 32 – 870 | 78.6% |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 78.6% |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 10 – 300 | 78.1% |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 78.0% |
| Crypt Preacher | 72 | 30 – 900 | 76.8% |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 10 – 300 | 76.4% |
| Guide of Offering | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 75.8% |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 10 – 300 | 75.1% |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 30 – 900 | 74.3% |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 43 – 1,180 | 73.7% |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 30 – 900 | 73.1% |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 30 – 900 | 72.9% |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 60 – 1,800 | 72.9% |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 30 – 900 | 70.4% |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 30 – 900 | 70.2% |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 70.2% |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 30 – 900 | 70.1% |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 30 – 900 | 69.6% |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 68.6% |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 30 – 900 | 68.4% |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 68.1% |
| Platinum Guardian Archer | 71 | 40 – 1,200 | 67.5% |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 30 – 900 | 67.2% |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 30 – 900 | 67.2% |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 67.0% |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 30 – 900 | 66.9% |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 20 – 600 | 66.8% |
| Buffalo Slave | 72 | 40 – 1,200 | 65.8% |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 73 | 40 – 1,200 | 65.1% |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 20 – 600 | 64.8% |
| Homunculus | 73 | 40 – 1,200 | 64.3% |
| Ketra Orc General | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 64.1% |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 10 – 300 | 62.8% |
| Crypt Guard | 70 | 40 – 1,200 | 62.7% |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 62.2% |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 78 | 40 – 1,200 | 60.0% |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 30 – 900 | 58.7% |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 15 – 160 | 58.1% |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 43 – 1,100 | 58.1% |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 100 – 3,000 | 55.1% |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 194 – 4,430 | 52.3% |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 51.2% |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 30 – 900 | 50.4% |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 50.3% |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 50.0% |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 49.6% |
| Arimanes | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 49.1% |
| Abraxion | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 48.6% |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 30 – 900 | 48.3% |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 30 – 900 | 47.9% |
| Penance Guard | 78 | 10 – 300 | 47.6% |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 40 – 1,200 | 46.6% |
| Ustralith | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 46.0% |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 30 – 900 | 45.4% |
| Arimanes | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 43.7% |
| Zombie Worker | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 43.5% |
| Offering Bug | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 43.4% |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 30 – 900 | 42.9% |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 78 | 100 – 3,000 | 42.4% |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 39.4% |
| Hasturan | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 38.4% |
| Ustralith | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 37.5% |
| Hasturan | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 37.1% |
| Abraxion | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 36.1% |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 78 | 217 – 6,260 | 35.9% |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 40 – 1,200 | 35.4% |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 35.1% |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 102 – 2,440 | 33.5% |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 32 – 870 | 33.5% |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 150 – 4,500 | 33.1% |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 280 – 8,400 | 32.8% |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 283 – 8,340 | 32.4% |
Showing the first 200 of 209 monsters.
Exchange
| Where | Cost | Gives |
|---|---|---|
| GM Shop (Alt+B) | × 2,000 |
Crafted with
Craft level 4MP 130Success 100%Dwarven craft
Materials